A membership has been created in the form of a £2.00 per month subscription and automatically enters you into the £100.00 prize draw held each month. You must keep up your subscription in order to be entered in each draw.

 

You can pay by cash/ cheque or direct debit.

 

 

 The draw will be held on the 25th of each month.

 

              If you wish to join contact one of the committee.

 

  2009

  Winner for May                             A.Kearns

  Winner for August                        I.Duggan

  Winner for November                   P. Roberts
  Winner for December                   R. Williams

 

  2010

  Winner for February                     D. Nevin

  Winner for  March                         S. Campion

  Winner for April                            G. Agnew

  Winner for May                             J. Hornby

  Winner for June                            I. Harvey

  Winner for July                             P.Morgan

  Winner for August                        R. Jones

  Winner for September                  A. Edgar

  Winner for October                       P.Jones                         

  Winner for November                   B. Heague 

  Winner for December                   A. Walker

 

  2011

  Winner for January                      J. Neuman

  Winner for February                    S. Newbury

  Winner for March                         Tucker

  Winner for April                           M. Chidzey

  Winner for May                             P. Welsh

  Winner for June                            P. Thomson

  Winner for July                             J. Ahmed

  Winner for August                        C. Derbyshire

  Winner for September                  R. Winstanley

  Winner for October                       C Whittham                    

  Winner for November                   N O'Farrell

  Winner for December                   J. Lendon

 

  2012    

  Winner for January                      T. Traynor

  Winner for February                    J. Lessiter

  Winner for March                         B. Dobson

  Winner for April                           R. Booth

  Winner for May                            S. McCarthy

  Winner for June                           L. Berry

  Winner for July                            S. White

  Winner for August                       M. Sharpe

  Winner for September                 N. Butler

  Winner for October                      P. Owens                      

  Winner for November                  J. Lea

  Winner for December                  A. Hore

 

  2013 

  Winner for January                     D. Molyneux

  Winner for February                   W. Woodward

  Winner for March                        C. McLoughlin

  Winner for April                          L. Genge

  Winner for May                           B. Williams

  Winner for June                          A. Quillan

  Winner for July                           S. Campbell

  Winner for August                      L. Mussell

  Winner for September                M. Fairhurst

  Winner for October                     S. Mason    

  Winner for November                 L. Peters                

  Winner for December                 J. Cornmell

 

  2014

  Winner for January                   R. Hoffman

  Winner for February                 M. Welsh

  Winner for March                      W. Waring        

  Winner for April                        L. Woodward

  Winner for May                         L. Sharpe

  Winner for June                        G. Callaghan

  Winner for July                         G. Legall                        

  Winner for August                     J. Cahill

  Winner for September              J. Sheppard

  Winner for October                   D. Farrell 

  Winner for November               R. Ball

  Winner for December               W. Palmer

 

  2015

  Winner for January                   M. Francis

  Winner for February                 R. Stevenson

  Winner for March                      G. Duggan                             

  Winner for April                        J. Armitage                       

  Winner for May                         I. Duggan                       

  Winner for June                        C. Corne                        

  Winner for July                         D. Nevin                                           

  Winner for August                    V. Rodgers                

  Winner for September              M. Whittle            

  Winner for October                   R. Waring

  Winner for November               L. Heague

  Winner for December               M. Tomlin

 

  2016

  Winner for January                   J. Shepard                  

  Winner for February                S. Fairhurst              

  Winner for March                     D. McDermott                                         

  Winner for April                       D. Steen-O'Niel                                

  Winner for May                         G.Legall                             

  Winner for June                        G. Stewart                             

  Winner for July                         W. Murray                                                

  Winner for August                    J. Lea                      

  Winner for September              P.Johnston                  

  Winner for October                  M. Connolly       

  Winner for November               P. Beck

  Winner for December             

 

  2017

  Winner for January                  T. Fitzsimmons                    

  Winner for February                A. Andrews              

  Winner for March                      L. Mussell                                        

  Winner for April                        J. James                              

  Winner for May                         P. Henry                            

  Winner for June                        A. Quillan                             

  Winner for July                         V. Robertson                                               

  Winner for August                    K. Maddox                  

  Winner for September                            

  Winner for October                       

  Winner for November              M. Rigby          

  Winner for December              A. Webster             

            

 

 2018

  Winner for January                  D. Stewart                                

  Winner for February                R. Waring                       

  Winner for March                     M. Ross                                                    

  Winner for April                       S. Thompson                                       

  Winner for May                        P. Boardman                                   

  Winner for June                       D. Nevin                                             

  Winner for July                        R. Booth                                                

  Winner for August                   D. Stewart                               

  Winner for September             M. Rigby                         

  Winner for October                  A. Hore              

  Winner for November              M. Davies       

  Winner for December              S. Redgrift   

 

 

 2019

  Winner for January                 L. Woodward

  Winner for February               R. Williams

  Winner for March

  Winner for April

  Winner for May

  Winner for June

  Winner for July